Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|
INFANTIL | 1 | Andres Eduardo Romero Salcedo | 190 | 0 |
2 | Martina Leal | 150 | 60 | |
3 | Ilan Gabriel Lara Marin | 150 | 50 | |
4 | Martina Torres | 150 | 0 | |
5 | Ana Sofía Salcedo Parra | 140 | 40 | |
6 | Gabriel Brando | 130 | 20 | |
7 | Juana Corredor | 125 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
NOVATAS | 1 | Sofia Quintero | 250 | 190 |
2 | Helena Freese Waldron | 230 | 90 | |
3 | Ximena Moreno | 200 | 70 | |
4 | Violeta Barrios | 200 | 30 | |
5 | Estefania Avila Jimenez | 170 | 60 | |
6 | Daniela Martin Vega | 140 | 30 | |
7 | Juanita Casallas Calle | 130 | 20 | |
8 | Claudia Tolosa | 130 | 10 | |
9 | Laura Sophia Guevara Vargas | 120 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
NOVATOS | 1 | Reinaldo Franco | 350 | 210 |
2 | Martin Rodriguez | 350 | 100 | |
3 | Duvan Almanza Sotelo | 310 | 30 | |
4 | Brandon Guantivar Espinosa | 310 | 0 | |
5 | Cristian Camilo Gonzalez aguas | 300 | 20 | |
6 | Sergio Corredor Orlandelli | 260 | 40 | |
7 | Willian Marquez | 250 | 70 | |
7 | Matias Barrios | 250 | 70 | |
9 | Gonzalo Andres Pena Castellanos | 240 | 20 | |
9 | Winer Alberto Lopez Gaitan | 240 | 20 | |
11 | Yesid Gamboa | 240 | 0 | |
12 | Joseph Gallego | 230 | 130 | |
13 | William Esteban Figueroa Beltran | 230 | 0 | |
13 | Juan Gallego | 230 | 0 | |
15 | Nicolas Marulanda | 220 | 90 | |
16 | Mateo Mora Melo | 190 | 0 | |
17 | Edwin Nicolas Figueroa Beltran | 180 | 0 | |
18 | Juan Camilo Barrera Forero | 170 | 0 | |
19 | Santiago Restrepo | 165 | 50 | |
20 | Omar Santiago Guantivar | 90 | 0 | |
21 | Sebastian Castro Reyes | 80 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
PRE MAESTRAS | 1 | Yenny Aalejandra Ocampo Ayala | 270 | 20 |
2 | Paula Estefania Rodriguez Romero | 240 | 50 | |
3 | Gina Barrera Cuevas | 230 | 60 | |
4 | Camila Ortega | 230 | 20 | |
5 | Valeria Rozo | 170 | 40 | |
6 | Angela Bohorquez | 160 | 50 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
PRE MAESTROS | 1 | Kevin Soto | 420 | 370 |
2 | Unai Rodriguez García | 400 | 220 | |
3 | Leandro Esteban Orejuela Sandoval | 370 | 90 | |
4 | Andres Felipe Guerrero Gonzalez | 360 | 130 | |
5 | Jeronimo Ochoa | 360 | 100 | |
6 | Andres Garavito | 360 | 0 | |
7 | Jhoann Camilo Lemus Chacon | 350 | 30 | |
8 | Diego Fernado Suarez | 330 | 80 | |
9 | Juan Porras | 330 | 0 | |
10 | Hector Manuel Almeciga | 290 | 60 | |
11 | Nicolas Santiago Rodriguez Pulecio | 280 | 0 | |
12 | Christian Navarrete Montoya | 270 | 60 | |
13 | Ignacio Galan | 270 | 20 | |
14 | Daniel Gonzalez | 20 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
MAESTRAS | 1 | Clara Lázaro Muñoz | 430 | 510 |
2 | Violeta Benavides | 430 | 500 | |
3 | Alejandra Brando Ramon | 340 | 100 | |
4 | Gabrielle Colchen | 330 | 90 | |
5 | Yaina Milena Tolosa | 260 | 230 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
MAESTROS | 1 | Santiago Diaz | 450 | 70 |
2 | Henry Cuervo | 440 | 450 | |
3 | Sergio Ariel Urián Niño | 430 | 140 | |
4 | Liam Ayelen Acosta Muñoz | 430 | 0 | |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
ELITE | 1 | Amalia Hurtado | 430 | 40 |
FEMENINO | 2 | Violeta Sariri Torres Rueda | 360 | 130 |
Categoría | Puesto | Nombre | Mejores 10 bloques | Puntaje desempate |
ELITE | 1 | German Cristancho | 540 | 1110 |
MASCULINO | 1 | Sebastian Gonzalez Buenhombre | 540 | 1110 |
3 | Gabriel Poveda | 540 | 980 | |
4 | Royer Ascanio | 510 | 40 | |
5 | Tisay Farid León Tolosa | 510 | 0 | |
6 | Gustavo Forero | 270 | 40 |